Shiva Trust's
SHARADCHANDRAJI PAWAR HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
Wadala Mahadew, Tal- Shrirampur, Dist- Ahmednagar State- Maharashtra (INDIA) Contact No:-9325801431, 9325708093, 9822774432 Email- sphmc111@gmail.com

DETAILS OF ADMITED STUDENT


Sr_No NAME NEET_UG _19 CATEGORY
1 NAGARGOJE SHANIKUMAR GORAKH303 NT3
2 THAKUR SUMIT SATYENDRA279 OPEN
3 BARDE ROHINI KALYAN262 OPEN
4 BARDE NANDINI BHARATRAO259 OBC
5 MOMIN MISBAH RAFIK257 OBC
6 KOMPALWAR PRAPTI NAGORAO255 NT1
7 GAIKWAD ASVINI GULAB248 OPEN
8 DESHMUKH VAISHNAVI ZANAKRAO246 EWS
9 VITNOR DIVYA JALINDAR244 NT2
10 KUNJIR SUMIT JALINDAR243 OPEN
11 KHEDKAR VAIBHAV SUBHASH 242 OBC
12 VYAVAHARE PALLAVI BALKRISHNA241 OBC
13 UNDE ASHWINI NAVNATH236 EWS
14 JANJIRE PRAMOD PRAKASH234 OBC
15 JADHAV RAJANI RANGANATH226 EWS
16 SARKATE KULDIP KISANRAO222 OPEN
17 SHAH ZUBER ZAKER219 EWS
18 CHAVAN DNYANESHWAR PRAKASH211 VJ
19 PATHE ABHISHEK VIJAY203 OPEN
20 DAREKAR SANCHITA BHAGAWAN200 OBC
21 SHAIKH AASIYA SIRAJ198 OPEN
22 POPALGHAT KUNAL SHANKAR191 NT1
23 LANKE SAKSHI BABANRAO187 OBC
24 CHAUDHARI ROHINI SHESHARAO185 OPEN
25 AMBALKAR PRASHANT NANDKISHOR182 OBC
26 KADAKE SANKET GURUNATH182 EWS
27 HIRGAL PRATIKSHA SOPAN178 NT2
28 GAIKWAD KIRTI SAKHARAM177 NT3
29 LOHATE NIKITA PRAKASH177 NT2
30 NIGUDE AMRUTA BALASAHEB177 OBC
31 SAHANE ANJALI BAJRANG177 OPEN
32 DAKE PALLAVI KESHAV175 OPEN
33 BHINGARDIVE PAYAL SANDIP174 SC
34 KADRI ADNANSHAH AKHTARSHAH173 VJ
35 MAHAJAN SUMIT WAMAN172 SC
36 ZINJURDE SONALI BALASAHEB172 OPEN
37 AHER HARSHADA MADHUKAR171 OBC
38 AVHAD MANISHA SUNIL171 NT3 D1
39 CHAVAN SHWETA KISAN171 NT2
40 JOGDAND PAVAN NAVNATH170 SC
41 PASPOHE AKANSHA RAJU170 NT3
42 ZAGADE SNEHAL RAJENDRA170 OBC
43 BANE SAKSHI PRADEEP169 OPEN
44 BHOIR NISHCHITA MAHESH169 SC H
45 GANGARDE NIKITA KISHOR169 OPEN
46 PARSE PRIYANKA SANTOSH169 SC
47 LAGE PRANALI VIJAY168 OBC
48 FALKE SAGAR RAKHAMAJI167 OPEN
49 TUPKAR PRATIK ANANTA165 OBC
50 BATRA ISHLEENKAUR PRITHIPALSINGH157 OPEN
51 GAVIT ALPESH BALU154 ST
52 GALGATE SUSHIL PRALHAD146 OPEN
53 KUDKE DIVYA DATTA144 OBC
54 KHAKAL TEJAS RAJENDRA143 OBC
55 JEJURKAR PALLAVI SANJAY140 OBC
56 KHAN LAIBA AFSAR139 OPEN
57 SURADKAR AKASH DNYANESHWAR139 SC
58 ANSARI NOOR-E-HUDA ABDUL RAHIM138 OPEN
59 TAMBE ASMITA SANJAY137 NT2
60 DIVEKAR PRITEE SHANKAR136 EWS
61 LONE PRATIBHA BALAJI136 SC
62 SHAIKH ARBAZ AHMED 136 OPEN
63 WASHIKAR HIMANI BASAPPA136 NT3
64 SAYYAD ANAM FATEMA SAYYAD ALI135 EWS
65 SONAWANE SUSHIL BABASAHEB135 OBC
66 UMAIR KHAN USMAN KHAN134 EWS
67 SHAIKH ABDULLAH MOHD SHAKIL132 OBC
68 TEMAK KANCHAN PRADIP131 OBC
69 BODKHE VITTHAL GAJANAN119 NT3
70 TAMBOLI ARFAK SHABBIR119 OBC
71 CHUNARKAR MRUNALINI VILAS115 SC
72 RATHOD GAJANAN GULAB105 VJ
73 WADHAI AISHWARYA105 OBC
74 BADGUJAR TEJAS MAHENDR102 OBC
75 SATPUTE NIKITA RANGANATH101 SC
76 SAYYED ABDURRAHMAN SAYYED YUNUS100 OBC
77 GIRI VAISHNAVI SHIVGIR93 NT1
78 AHMED SAAD AAMIR SHAKEEL90 OBC
79 VASAVE NIKITA SAYSING90 ST
80 GAVIT ROHINI BHASKAR87 SC H